Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Veldrijden: 2012-2013

  • Date de début 01.09.2012
  • Fin 28.02.2013

September 2012
October 2012
November 2012
December 2012
January 2013
February 2013

BPOST BANK TROFEE - ESPOIRS

1 (2) Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 127
2 (1) Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 124
3 (3) Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 120

BPOST BANK TROFEE - DAMES

1 (1) Sanne Cant Enertherm - BKCP 135
2 (2) Helen Wyman 113
3 (4) Ellen Van Loy Melbotech Cycling Team 88

BPOST BANK TROFEE - ELITE

1 (1) Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 7:49:53
2 (3) Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team + 07'53''
3 (2) Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team + 10'42''

null

1 (1) Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 14
2 (2) Sven Nys Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team 9
3 (3) Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 8

BPOST BANK TROFEE - DEBUTANTS

1 (1) Pascal Eenkhoorn Enertherm - BKCP 97
2 (2) Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 79
3 (3) Johan Jacobs Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team 61

null

1 (0) Sven Beelen Melbotech Cycling Team 893
2 (0) Bart Verschueren Landbouwkrediet-KDL 679
3 (0) Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W. 580

null

1 (0) Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W. 672
2 (0) Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W. 640
3 (0) Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W. 609

null

1 (0) Wouter Goosen 951
2 (0) Jelle Vets 713
3 (0) Tom Arnouts 706

null

1 (0) Dirk Mertens 940
2 (0) Stefan Nerinckx 926
3 (0) Nico Schroyen 885

null

1 (0) Mark Verloo 1041
2 (0) Johan Vanderaerden 828
3 (0) Daniel Van Oosterwyck 811

null

1 (0) Nick Verheyen Enertherm - BKCP 931
2 (0) Tijl Pauwels Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team 912
3 (0) Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW 602

null

1 (0) Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R 710
2 (0) Tine Verdeyen 596
3 (0) Lene Vrijsen 584

null

1 (0) Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team 951
2 (0) Allisha Knops 553
3 (0) Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 522

null

1 (1) Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 94
2 (2) Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 84
3 (3) Gianni Vermeersch BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 79

null

1 (1) Sven Nys Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team 109
2 (2) Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 102
3 (4) Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 99

null

1 (1) Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP 105
2 (2) Quinten Hermans VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 88
3 (4) Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP 85

null

1 (1) Katherine Compton Trek Cyclocross Collective 2420
2 (2) Helen Wyman 1814
3 (3) Sanne Van Paassen Rabobank Women Team 1730

null

1 (1) Sven Nys Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team 2270
2 (2) Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 2090
3 (3) Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1762

null

1 (1) Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP 360
2 (3) Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP 187
3 (2) Logan Owen 178

null

1 (1) Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 315
2 (2) Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 222
3 (3) Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 200

null

1 (1) Katherine Compton Trek Cyclocross Collective 390
2 (3) Sanne Van Paassen Rabobank Women Team 300
3 (2) Nikki Brammeier VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 276

UCI Coup du Monde - Elite

1 (1) Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 540
2 (2) Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 515
3 (3) Sven Nys Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team 506

null

1 (1) Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP 360
2 (3) Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP 255
3 (2) Logan Owen 205

null

1 (0) Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP 346
2 (0) Seppe Rombouts 316
3 (0) Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team 311

null

1 (0) Jochen Heylens 479
2 (0) Mathias Snoeck 404
3 (0) Kevin Andries 396

null

1 (0) Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen 429
2 (0) Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 413
3 (0) Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team 363

null

1 (2) Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team 459
2 (1) Jo Blanchaert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW 457
3 (3) Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team 435

null

1 (1) Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende 499
2 (2) Meg De Bruyne Rijschool AH - Gentse VS 317
3 (3) DSQ VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling 180

null

1 (0) Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team 473
2 (0) Pedro Baelen Asfra Racing Team 392
3 (0) Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT 377

null

1 (0) Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team 376
2 (0) Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub 347
3 (0) Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike " 346

null

1 (0) Steve Gruwier 529
2 (0) Nico Bogaert 470
3 (0) Vincent Moulin 421

null

1 (0) Mario Lammens 475
2 (0) Benny De Bock 455
3 (0) Thierry Folens 414

null

1 (0) Peter Ballet 484
2 (0) Ronald De Scheemaeker 473
3 (0) Jan Houwen 384

null

1 (0) Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes 408
2 (0) Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub 381
3 (0) Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare 369

null

1 (1) Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP 27
2 (2) Seppe Rombouts 13
3 (3) Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team 12

null

1 (1) Jochen Heylens 52
2 (2) Nico Van Assche 13
3 (3) Jelle Van De Walle 12

null

1 (1) Ritchie Denolf EFC - Omega pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team 24
2 (2) Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen 13
3 (3) Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 9

null

1 (1) Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team 22
2 (2) Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo 15
3 (3) Kevin Eeckhout Coolens Cycling Team 10

null

1 (1) Alexander Ameel Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team 13
2 (2) Robin Delaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende 10
3 (3) Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team 10

null

1 (1) Steve Gruwier 52
2 (2) Nico Bogaert 26
3 (3) Vincent Moulin 9

null

1 (1) Mario Lammens 34
2 (2) Benny De Bock 28
3 (3) Ivan Smet 14

null

1 (1) Peter Ballet 35
2 (2) Ronald De Scheemaeker 24
3 (3) Mark Verloo 17

null

1 (1) Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes 32
2 (2) Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub 18
3 (3) Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 14


Topteams

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock