Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Veldrijden: 2010-2011

  • Date de début 01.09.2010
  • Fin 28.02.2011

September 2010
October 2010
10.10.2010 Helsinki ( NK FIN ) ELITE Kimmo Kananen
November 2010
December 2010
January 2011
February 2011

null

1 (0) Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co 533
2 (0) Tom De Kort APB cycling team 478
3 (0) Tom Vannoppen Team Mooserwirt Ridley Bike's 471

null

1 (0) Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen 581
2 (0) Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem 530
3 (0) Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 524

null

1 (1) Nico Schroyen 615
2 (2) Edwin De Wit 488
3 (3) Tom Arnouts 461

null

1 (1) Eddy Van Bouwel 697
2 (2) Benny Van Staeyen 593
3 (3) Marc Druyts 567

null

1 (1) Wim Van Den Bergh 673
2 (5) Patrick Goor 531
3 (2) Patrick Sluyts 518

null

1 (0) Stijn Caluwe Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 674
2 (0) Kyle De Proost Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW 569
3 (0) Brent Van Den Bosch 476

null

1 (1) Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 144
2 (3) Jim Aernouts Sunweb Revor 139
3 (2) Joeri Adams Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 132

null

1 (1) Sanne Cant BKCP-Powerplus 105
2 (3) Daphny Van Den Brand ZZPR.NL 94
3 (2) Helen Wyman 91

null

1 (1) Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet 169
2 (3) Zdenek Stybar Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 163
3 (2) Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 160

GvA Trofee - Nieuwelingen

1 (0) Mathieu Van der Poel Isorex Cycling Team 175
2 (0) Quinten Hermans APB cycling team 115
3 (0) Nicolas Cleppe 106

null

1 (1) Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet 17
2 (2) Zdenek Stybar Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 14
3 (3) Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 10

null

1 (2) Jim Aernouts Sunweb Revor 86
2 (1) Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 85
3 (3) Vincent Baestaens KDL Trans - Your Mover 81

null

1 (1) Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet 107
2 (2) Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 92
3 (4) Zdenek Stybar Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 85

null

1 (1) Laurens Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover 86
2 (2) Diether Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover 77
3 (3) Jens Vandekinderen Nodrugs Concept Team 76

null

1 (1) Katherine Compton 1770
2 (2) Sanne Van Paassen Brainwash wielerploeg 1530
3 (3) Marianne Vos 1330

null

1 (1) Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet 2050
2 (2) Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus 2023
3 (3) Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1960

null

1 (1) Laurens Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover 214
2 (2) Lars Forster 134
3 (3) Fabien Doubey 107

null

1 (2) Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 220
2 (3) Matthieu Boulo 219
3 (4) Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus 186

null

1 (1) Sanne Van Paassen Brainwash wielerploeg 310
2 (2) Katherine Compton 300
3 (7) Marianne Vos 205

null

1 (1) Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus 570
2 (2) Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 499
3 (3) Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet 484

null

1 (1) Laurens Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover 237
2 (2) Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 160
3 (4) Lars Forster 158

null

1 (0) Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem 364
2 (0) Mathias Declerck Tieltse Rennersclub 301
3 (0) Kay Delobelle C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk 271

null

1 (0) Bjorn Traen 674
2 (0) Jochen Heylens 596
3 (0) Nico Van Assche 515

null

1 (0) Mathieu Willemyns 440
2 (0) Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet 403
3 (0) Pieter Dewitte 386

null

1 (1) Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team 380
2 (2) Anja Geldhof 177
3 (3) Kim Van Renterghem WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem 140

null

1 (1) Meg De Bruyne Rudyco Cycling Team 497
2 (2) Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W. 464
3 (3) Laura De Baene Isorex Cycling Team 349

null

1 (0) Stijn Penne A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team 494
2 (0) Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W. 454
3 (0) Kendric Van Grembergen Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas 425

null

1 (0) Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw 479
2 (0) Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare 470
3 (0) Bart De Keukelaere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare 338

null

1 (0) Timmy Maes 592
2 (0) Nico Bogaert 520
3 (0) Joris Debacquer 507

null

1 (0) Ivan Smet 619
2 (0) Mario Lammens 592
3 (0) Johan Vandaele 441

null

1 (0) Ronald De Scheemaeker 582
2 (0) René Swinnen 502
3 (0) José De Clercq 479

null

1 (0) Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare 420
2 (0) Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team 379
3 (0) Alexander Ameel 422

null

1 (1) Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem 27
2 (2) Jens Teirlinck Rijschool AH - Gentse VS 20
3 (3) Thomas Joseph 16

null

1 (1) Bjorn Traen 53
2 (2) Jochen Heylens 38
3 (3) Nico Van Assche 10

null

1 (1) Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam 18
2 (2) Robby Cobbaert A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team 14
3 (5) Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor 12

null

1 (1) Stijn Penne A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team 34
2 (2) Kendric Van Grembergen Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas 26
3 (3) Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W. 13

null

1 (1) Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare 17
2 (2) Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw 14
3 (3) Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts 9

null

1 (1) Timmy Maes 37
2 (2) Kris Snels 12
3 (5) Kristof Boelens 12

null

1 (1) Mario Lammens 44
2 (2) Ivan Smet 42
3 (3) Peter Webber 8

null

1 (1) Ronald De Scheemaeker 34
2 (2) Dirk Gebruers 21
3 (3) Mark Verloo 15

null

1 (1) Alexander Ameel 25
2 (2) Din Van Den Driessche Team CATA bikes bianchi 18
3 (3) Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare 18


Topteams

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock