Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Lars Boom Rabobank
2 Zdenek Stybar Fidea Cycling Team
3 Sven Nys Rabobank Continental Team
4 Erwin Vervecken Fidea Cycling Team
5 Radomir Simunek Palmans-Cras
6 Marco Aurelio Fontana
7 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Projob
8 Christian Heule Stevens Racing Team
9 John Gadret
10 Klaas Vantornout Fidea Cycling Team
11 Kevin Pauwels Fidea Cycling Team
12 Richard Groenendaal AA Cycling Team
13 Enrico Franzoi Lampre
14 Bart Aernouts Rabobank Continental Team
15 Bart Wellens Fidea Cycling Team
16 Simon Zahner
17 Gerben De Knegt Rabobank Continental Team
18 Marek Cichosz
19 Milan Barenyi
20 Wilant Van Gils ZZPR.NL
21 Marco Bianco
22 Isaac Suarez Fernandez
23 Jonathan Page Sunweb Projob
24 Steve Chainel
25 José Antonio Hermida Ramos
26 Timothy Johnson
27 Jeremy Powers
28 David Derepas
29 Pirmin Lang
30 Dieter Vanthourenhout Palmans-Cras
31 Malte Urban
32 Kamil Ausbuher Easypay
33 Alessandro Gambino
34 Robert Glajza
35 Luca Damiani
36 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
37 Marcel Wildhaber
38 Finn Heitmann
39 Maros Kovac
40 Magnus Darvell
41 Nicolas Bazin
42 Gusty Bausch
43 Julien Belgy
44 Thijs Al Be One
45 Michael Müller
46 Mariusz Gil LKS Pom
47 René Birkenfeld Stevens Racing Team
48 Mike Garrigan
49 Johannes Sickmueller
50 Vaclav Metlicka
51 Robert Jebb
52 Paul Oldham
53 Fredrik Ericsson
54 Joachim Parbo
55 Unai Yus Kerejeta
56 Aaron Schooler
57 Keiichi Tsujiura
58 Jens Westergren
59 Keck Baker
60 Zdenek Mlynar
61 Martin Vestby
62 Masanori Kosaka

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock