Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Diether Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
4 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
6 Joris Nieuwenhuis
7 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
8 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Kobe Goossens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP
12 Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
14 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
15 Thomas Joseph Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
16 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
17 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Yannick Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
19 Onno Verheyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
20 Sieben Wouters Willebrord Wil Vooruit
21 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
22 Kelvin Bakx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
23 Koen Van Dijke
24 Koen Weijers
25 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
26 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
27 Nicolas Pruvot
28 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
29 Senne De Meyer K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
30 Sibe Smets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
31 Lawrence Tibackx DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
32 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
33 Gianni Vermeiren Cycling Team Zemst VZW
34 Olaf Remmerswaal
35 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock