Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Florian Vermeersch Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Andreas Goeman Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
3 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
4 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team
7 Kyle Agterberg
8 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
9 Fabio Van Goethem Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
10 Mauri Vansevenant KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
11 Koen Van Helvoirt
12 Wannes Vanden Bussche Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
13 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
14 Lander Tibackx Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem
15 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
16 Thibaut De Smet VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
17 Mark Dillema
18 Dolf Pemen VA-Cycling Team Zele
19 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
20 Wannes Defour Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
21 Jasper Van Den Plas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
22 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Stijn De Bruyn W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
24 Len Dejonghe Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
25 Marius Caux
26 Viktor Geeraerts
27 Jonas Bruyninckx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
28 Thibo Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
29 Jasper Gielen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
30 Guillermo Cooreman Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
31 Jara Noël AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
32 Tine Rombouts
33 Cis Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
34 Marthe Truyen
35 Gertjan Geysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
36 Benjamin Beernaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock