Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2 Laurens Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
3 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
4 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
5 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
6 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
7 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
8 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team
9 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team
10 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
11 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
12 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
14 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
15 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
16 Diether Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
17 Kobe Goossens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
19 Kenneth Van Compernolle Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team
20 Thomas Joseph Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
21 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
22 Mariusz Gil Project Cross Racing
23 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
24 Vinnie Braet Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team
25 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
26 Kevin Cant Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
27 Hendrik Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
28 Ramon Sinkeldam Team Giant - Alpecin
29 Edwin De Wit Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom
30 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
31 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
32 Robin Alderweireld Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
33 Bert De Backer Team Giant - Alpecin

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock