Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Andreas Goeman Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
3 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
4 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Jonas Smet Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
6 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Lander Tibackx Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem
8 Dante Scoponi Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
9 Jelle Camps
10 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team
11 Jens Clynhens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
12 Vince Van Den Eynde Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
13 Ward Steurs Hageland Cycling Team
14 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
15 Aron Arkesteyn Hageland Cycling Team
16 Len Dejonghe Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
17 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Julian Siemons Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
19 Bas Thonnon Sport En Moedig Genk
20 Senne Joris Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
21 Jarno Jordens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
22 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
23 Sander Lemmens Hageland Cycling Team
24 Lars Put Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
25 Seppe Broeckx Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
26 Orélien Nicaise Section Hennuyere
27 Milan Schepers Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
28 Yoshi Christiaens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
29 Maarten Clauwaert VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
30 Brent Vanhees Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
31 Jasper Gielen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
32 Niels Reekmans Sport En Moedig Genk
33 Brent Vanhoof
34 Laure Michels Young Schelde Cycling Team
35 Lise Van Wunsel
36 Lara Van Wunsel
37 Dries Barbaix Hageland Cycling Team
38 Yentl Nijs Circuit Zolder - Heusden-Zolder
39 Anke Van Rompay Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock