Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin
2 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
5 Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Thomas Joseph Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
7 Mariusz Gil Project Cross Racing
8 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
9 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
10 Dave De Cleyn Cycling Team Zemst VZW
11 Kevin Suarez Fernandez
12 Angelo De Clercq To win Jason Cycling Team
13 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
14 Jonas Degroote Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
15 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
16 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
17 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
18 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
19 Emil Hekele
20 Koen Weijers
21 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
22 Onno Verheyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
23 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
24 Lawrence Tibackx DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
25 Kelvin Bakx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
26 Bart Verschueren Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
27 Senne De Meyer K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
28 Joseba Leon Gutierrez
29 Wim Thijs Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW
30 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
31 Yu Takenouchi Veranclassic -Ekoi Continental Cycling Team
32 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
33 Niels Buysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
34 Gianni Vermeiren Cycling Team Zemst VZW
35 Luke Gray
36 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock