Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Yentl Bekaert Patrick Development Team
3 Lander Tibackx Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem
4 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
5 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Jelle Vlietinck Cycling Team Avia Crabbe Westhoek
7 Arno Brouwers Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
9 Arne Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
10 Thibaut De Smet VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
11 Niels De Vriendt Patrick Development Team
12 Stan Van Tricht Lotto Olympia Tienen
13 Wannes Defour Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
14 Viktor Geeraerts
15 Jarno Jordens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
16 Seppe Broeckx Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
17 Ibe Braeken Blancs Gilets Barracuda BW
18 Nathan Massoz
19 Stijn De Bruyn W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Axel De Lie
21 Bastien Marchand Blancs Gilets Barracuda BW
22 Maarten Clauwaert VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
23 Robbe Snels WSC Hand In Hand Baal
24 Yoshi Christiaens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
25 Jonas Goffart Lotto Olympia Tienen
26 Médéric Maes
27 Régis Christiaens
28 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
29 Wannes Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
30 Loïc Vanarenbergh Blancs Gilets Barracuda BW
31 Casper François WK Noord West Brabant
32 Johan Vincent
33 Yarno Pletinckx KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
34 Alexandre Stache Blancs Gilets Barracuda BW
35 Sem Vanackere KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
36 Laurine Boidequin
37 Tine Rombouts
38 Antoine Mennesson Blancs Gilets Barracuda BW
39 Niels Delanghe Lotto Olympia Tienen
40 Gertjan Geysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock