Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Laurens Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Diether Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
7 Yannick Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
8 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
10 Braam Merlier Baguet - M.I.B.A. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team
11 Berne Vankeirsbilck CCN - Metalac Cycling team
12 Kobe Goossens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13 Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Thomas Joseph Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
15 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
16 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
17 Matthias Van De Velde Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
18 Arne Tureluren CCN - Metalac Cycling team
19 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Jens Teirlinck Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
21 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
22 Brecht Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
23 Lawrence Tibackx DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
24 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
25 Elias Van Hecke Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
26 Niels Buysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
27 Senne De Meyer K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
28 Robin Alderweireld Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
29 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
30 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
31 Dario Tielen
32 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
33 Jens Couckuyt Trust MTB Team VZW
34 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
35 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
36 Stijn Hofman Team 185
37 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
38 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
39 Mathias Moenaert Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
40 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock