Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Florian Vermeersch Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
3 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
4 Lloyd Sprangers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
5 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Yentl Bekaert Patrick Development Team
7 Jonas Smet Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
8 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
9 Gerben Kuypers Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
10 Andres Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
11 Dante Scoponi Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
12 Fabio Van Goethem Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
13 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
14 Niels De Vriendt Patrick Development Team
15 Stan Van Tricht Lotto Olympia Tienen
16 Vince Van Den Eynde Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
17 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
18 Maxim Dewulf WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
19 Sander De Vet W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Jarno Jordens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
21 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
22 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
23 Aron Arkesteyn Hageland Cycling Team
24 Ibe Braeken Blancs Gilets Barracuda BW
25 Dolf Pemen VA-Cycling Team Zele
26 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
27 Wannes Lembrechts Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
28 Len Dejonghe Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
29 Matteo Roose Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
30 Yarno Pletinckx KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
31 Robbe Forret
32 Cyril Michotte
33 Enzo Deneyer Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
34 Brent Govaerts De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
35 Joeri Francen WSC Hand In Hand Baal
36 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
37 Louis Decoster VA-Cycling Team Zele
38 Guillermo Cooreman Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
39 Ruben De Waele Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
40 Jorg Claessens Sport En Moedig Genk
41 Marvin De Bondt WK Noord West Brabant
42 Maxime Cockx Hageland Cycling Team
43 Marthe Truyen
44 Anke Van Rompay Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
45 Sara Siemons RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock