Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Florian Vermeersch Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Tristan Parotta
3 Arno Debeir Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
4 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Dante Scoponi Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
6 Andreas Goeman Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
7 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Lloyd Sprangers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
9 Tomas Kopecky
10 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
11 Tom Peters Hageland Cycling Team
12 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team
13 Jonas Smet Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
14 Yentl Bekaert Patrick Development Team
15 Andres Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
16 Félix Schreiber
17 Lander Tibackx Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem
18 Jonas Bruyninckx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
19 Perry Fryters Willebrord Wil Vooruit
20 Bart Artz
21 Niels De Vriendt Patrick Development Team
22 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
23 Ryan Kamp
24 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
25 Jasper Van Den Plas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
26 Wannes Vanden Bussche Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
27 Stijn De Bruyn W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Jelle Camps
29 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
30 Jesse Huijbregts
31 Thibo Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
32 Hugo Roussel
33 Martijn Meeuws
34 Wannes Lembrechts Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
35 Fabio Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
36 Ibe Braeken Blancs Gilets Barracuda BW
37 Dolf Pemen VA-Cycling Team Zele
38 Viktor Geeraerts
39 Arthur Kluckers
40 Maarten De Nijs
41 Xander Geysels Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
42 Jelle Vlietinck Cycling Team Avia Crabbe Westhoek
43 Remi Casper
44 Seppe Broeckx Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
45 Philippe Leclerc
46 Guillermo Cooreman Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
47 Luuk Van Den Eijnde
48 Wannes Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
49 Jorg Claessens Sport En Moedig Genk
50 Jasper Gielen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
51 Sven Hassert
52 Owen Roelen
53 Pieter De Koninck DCM Cycling Team
54 Laure Michels Young Schelde Cycling Team
55 Tine Rombouts
56 Kars Ten Boske
57 Sara Beeckmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
58 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
59 Anke Van Rompay Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
60 Wout Mens W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
61 Gertjan Geysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
62 Marthe Truyen

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock