Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Laurens Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2 Diether Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
3 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
5 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
10 Clement Russo
11 Clément Venturini Cofidis, Solutions Credits
12 Braam Merlier Baguet - M.I.B.A. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team
13 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
14 Adam Toupalik BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
15 Yannick Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
16 Berne Vankeirsbilck CCN - Metalac Cycling team
17 Curtis White
18 Andrew Dillman
19 Arne Tureluren CCN - Metalac Cycling team
20 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
21 Dominic Grab
22 Thomas Joseph Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
23 Gosse Van Der Meer
24 Matthias Van De Velde Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
25 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
26 Tobin Ortenblad
27 Kelvin Bakx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
28 Sam O'Keefe
29 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
30 Dylan Page
31 Liam Earl
32 Pieter Van Roosbroeck VA-Cycling Team Zele
33 Steven Schreiber
34 Remigiusz Gil Project Cross Racing
35 Senne De Meyer K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
36 David Eriksson
37 Skyler Mackey
38 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
39 Niels Buysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
40 Stijn Hofman Team 185
41 Gianni Quintelier Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
42 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
43 Gianni Vermeiren Cycling Team Zemst VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock