Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
5 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
6 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
7 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
8 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team
9 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
10 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
11 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
12 Marcel Meisen Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
13 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team
15 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
16 Patrick Gaudy Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
17 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Julien Taramarcaz Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
19 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
20 Kenneth Van Compernolle CCN - Metalac Cycling team
21 Bart Aernouts Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
22 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
23 Gert-Jan Bosman Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team
24 Flavien Dassonville Nogent Sur Oise
25 Mariusz Gil Project Cross Racing
26 Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
27 Kevin Cant Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
28 Clement Lhotellerie
29 Michal Malik
30 Ramon Sinkeldam Team Giant - Alpecin
31 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
32 Ismael Felix Barba Frutos
33 Emil Hekele
34 Kenneth Hansen
35 Fabian Obrist
36 Angus Edmond
37 Yannick Mayer
38 Garry Millburn
39 Miguel Fillaut
40 Mark Mcconnell
41 Christophe Cavazzana
42 Yu Takenouchi Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
43 Robert Wardell
44 Paul Redenbach
45 Asier Urdaibai Erauzkin
46 Arnau Rota Cano
47 Mario Matijevic

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock