Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Arno Debeir Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
3 Andres Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
4 Gerben Kuypers Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
5 Maxim Dewulf WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
6 Mauri Vansevenant KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
7 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
9 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
10 Thibaut De Smet VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
11 Julian Siemons Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
12 Wannes Vanden Bussche Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
13 Jens Clynhens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
14 Jarno Jordens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
15 Jasper Van Den Plas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 Louis Decoster VA-Cycling Team Zele
17 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Thibo Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
19 Bas Thonnon Sport En Moedig Genk
20 Enzo Deneyer Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
21 Senne Joris Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
22 Dolf Pemen VA-Cycling Team Zele
23 Jara Noël AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
24 Matteo Roose Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
25 Casper François WK Noord West Brabant
26 Benoît Louyet
27 Arne Santy CT Force VZW
28 Lars Vanhoutte KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
29 Seppe Bekaert Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
30 Tjörven Cleenewerck VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
31 Fleur Vandecaveye Tieltse Rennersclub
32 Victor Borra Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock