Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Yentl Bekaert Patrick Development Team
2 Mauri Vansevenant KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
3 Niels Vandermeulen KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
4 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
5 Andres Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
6 Gerben Kuypers Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
7 Fabio Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
8 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
9 Fabio Van Goethem Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
10 Maxim Dewulf WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
11 Vince Van Den Eynde Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
12 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Jonas Smet Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
14 Arno Brouwers Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
15 Ward Deschepper KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
16 Pierric Dortland
17 Jente Bruning Young Schelde Cycling Team
18 Arne Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
19 Jason Van Compernolle Tomabel Cycling Team
20 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
21 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
22 Stijn De Bruyn W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Len Dejonghe Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
24 Anton Ferdinande Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
25 Thijs Christiaens KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
26 Jelle Camps
27 Tom Pessemier KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
28 Ibe Braeken Blancs Gilets Barracuda BW
29 Thibaut De Smet VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
30 Balder Allaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
31 Sietse Slabbinck C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
32 Matteo Roose Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
33 Arne Santy CT Force VZW
34 Seppe Bekaert Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
35 Jara Noël AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
36 Ruben De Waele Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
37 Quinten Vander Beken Asfra Racing Team
38 Axelle Bellaert AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
39 Tristen Lamon KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
40 Lars Vanhoutte KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
41 Ruben Gunst Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
42 Eva Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
43 Sara Beeckmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
44 Anke Van Rompay Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
45 Jonas Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
46 Tine Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
47 Maud Vandenbrande
48 Bo Vandermeulen WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock