Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jonas Degroote Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Jelle Brackman Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
3 Angelo De Clercq To win Jason Cycling Team
4 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
5 Braam Merlier Baguet - M.I.B.A. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team
6 Hendrik Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
7 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
8 Bart Hofman Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
9 Jens Teirlinck Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
10 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
11 Ruben Vandevelde MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
12 Edwin De Wit Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom
13 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
14 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
15 Brecht Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
16 Xandro Meurisse
17 Bert De Wispelaere DMC- Cycling Team
18 Pascal Colaert
19 Niels Wytinck Cycling Team BCV - Works-Soenens
20 Ritchie Denolf EFC -Omega Pharma -Quick-Step
21 Jan Vancompernolle
22 Robin Alderweireld Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
23 Jens Couckuyt Trust MTB Team VZW
24 Kevin Reynaert
25 Jelle Van De Walle Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
26 Stijn Deruyter Tomabel Cycling Team
27 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
28 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
29 Mathias Declerck Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
30 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
31 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
32 Dieter Schol WSC Hand in Hand Baal
33 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
34 Mathias Moenaert Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
35 Klaas Vankersschaever
36 Spencer Tack Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
37 Lorenz Couckuyt Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
38 Jens Van Der Borght Napoleon Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
39 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock