Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Lars Van Der Haar Giant-Shimano Development Team
2 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Julien Taramarcaz Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
5 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
6 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
7 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
8 Sascha Weber Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
9 Martin Bina Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
10 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
11 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
12 Marcel Meisen Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
13 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
14 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
16 Simon Zahner EKZ Racing Team
17 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus
19 Fabien Canal
20 Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin
21 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
22 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
23 Mariusz Gil Project Cross Racing
24 Bart Aernouts Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
25 Bryan Falaschi Selle Italia Guerciotti
26 Ole Quast
27 Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
28 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
29 Martin Haring
30 Clement Lhotellerie
31 Gert-Jan Bosman Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team
32 Kenneth Hansen
33 Marcel Wildhaber Scott- Odlo MTB Racing Team
34 Matej Lasak
35 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
36 Josep Betalu
37 Alois Falenta
38 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
39 Flavien Dassonville Nogent Sur Oise
40 Ismael Felix Barba Frutos
41 Yu Takenouchi Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
42 Agustin Navarro Vidal
43 Aaron Schooler
44 Robert Marion
45 Asier Arregui Dominguez
46 Yannick Mayer
47 Ramon Sagues Portabella
48 Angus Edmond
49 Mark Mcconnell
50 Ulrich Theobald
51 Arnau Rota Cano
52 Garry Millburn
53 Asier Urdaibai Erauzkin

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock