Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Florian Vermeersch Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Dante Scoponi Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
3 Andreas Goeman Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
4 Arno Debeir Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
5 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
7 Tom Peters Hageland Cycling Team
8 Yentl Bekaert Patrick Development Team
9 Jonas Smet Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
10 Perry Frijters
11 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
12 Gerben Kuypers Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
13 Andres Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
14 Fabio Van Goethem Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
15 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
17 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
18 Niels De Vriendt Patrick Development Team
19 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team
20 Jonas Bruyninckx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
21 Martijn Meeuws
22 Jelle Vlietinck Cycling Team Avia Crabbe Westhoek
23 Jesse Huijbregts
24 Victor Broex
25 Julian Siemons Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
26 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
27 Tim Bierkens
28 Owen Valcke
29 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
30 Maarten De Nijs
31 Yarno Pletinckx KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
32 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
33 Xabier Murias Garcia
34 Sander De Vet W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
35 Bas Thonnon Sport En Moedig Genk
36 Wannes Lembrechts Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
37 Xabier Llamosas Angulo
38 Viktor Geeraerts
39 Len Dejonghe Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
40 Robbe Forret
41 Xander Geysels Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
42 Owen Roelen
43 Luuk Van Den Eijnde
44 Stijn De Bruyn W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
45 Guillermo Cooreman Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
46 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
47 Jasper Gielen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
48 Jorg Claessens Sport En Moedig Genk
49 Vince Vranken Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
50 Wout Mens W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
51 Tine Rombouts
52 Marthe Truyen
53 Lise Van Wunsel
54 Sara Beeckmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
55 Anke Van Rompay Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
56 Gertjan Geysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
57 Jochen Berckmans Lotto Olympia Tienen

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock