Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Laurens Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
6 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Diether Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
9 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Braam Merlier Baguet - M.I.B.A. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team
11 Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Thomas Joseph Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
13 Jonas Degroote Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
14 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
15 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
16 Kevin Suarez Fernandez
17 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
18 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
19 Gosse Van Der Meer
20 Arne Tureluren CCN - Metalac Cycling team
21 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
22 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
24 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
25 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
26 Kelvin Bakx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
27 Steven Schreiber
28 Niels Buysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
29 Onno Verheyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
30 Gianni Quintelier Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
31 Skyler Mackey
32 Stijn Hofman Team 185
33 Gianni Vermeiren Cycling Team Zemst VZW
34 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
35 Kenny Verhulst Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W
36 Brent Peeters W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock