Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Braam Merlier Baguet - M.I.B.A. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team
2 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3 Bart Hofman Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
4 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
5 Kenneth Van Compernolle CCN - Metalac Cycling team
6 Angelo De Clercq To win Jason Cycling Team
7 Jelle Brackman Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
8 Jonas Degroote Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
9 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
10 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
11 Davy Commeyne Smartphoto Cycling Team
12 Kevin Eeckhout Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
13 Ruben Vandevelde MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
14 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
15 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
16 Jens Teirlinck Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
17 Bert De Wispelaere DMC- Cycling Team
18 Pieter Van Roosbroeck VA-Cycling Team Zele
19 Brecht Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
20 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
21 Dennis Baeyens Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
22 Robin Alderweireld Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
23 Mike Thielemans WK Noord West Brabant
24 Patrick Bassez Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW
25 Jelle Van De Walle Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
26 Niels Wytinck Cycling Team BCV - Works-Soenens
27 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
28 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
29 Jens Couckuyt Trust MTB Team VZW
30 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
31 Jan Vancompernolle
32 Pascal Colaert
33 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
34 Dries Vannevel Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
35 Karl Peeters Cycling Team Zemst VZW
36 Mathias Declerck Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
37 Ritchie Denolf EFC -Omega Pharma -Quick-Step
38 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
39 Mathias Moenaert Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
40 Spencer Tack Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
41 Bruce Deboot Tieltse Rennersclub
42 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
43 Klaas Vankersschaever
44 Lorenz Couckuyt Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
45 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
46 Jens Van Der Borght Napoleon Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
47 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock