Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Florian Vermeersch Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Andreas Goeman Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
4 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Luca Vreeswijk RTC Buitenlust
6 Dante Scoponi Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
7 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Lloyd Sprangers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
9 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team
10 Timo Kielich Trek-KMC Mountainbiketeam VZW
11 Tom Peters Hageland Cycling Team
12 Lander Tibackx Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem
13 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
14 Fabio Van Goethem Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
15 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 Jonas Smet Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
17 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Jonas Bruyninckx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
19 Bart Hazekamp Westland Wil Vooruit
20 Jasper Van Den Plas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
21 Julian Siemons Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
22 Martijn Meeuws
23 Sander De Vet W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
24 Tuur Van Den Bergh W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
25 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
26 Xander Geysels Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
27 Bas Thonnon Sport En Moedig Genk
28 Len Dejonghe Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
29 Maarten De Nijs
30 Jelle Camps
31 Seppe Broeckx Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
32 Viktor Geeraerts
33 Jesse Huijbregts
34 Remco De Jong TWC Pijnenburg
35 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
36 Senne Van Aert DCM Cycling Team
37 Wannes Lembrechts Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
38 Guillermo Cooreman Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
39 Milan Schepers Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
40 Luuk Van Den Eijnde
41 Frank De Jong TWC Pijnenburg
42 Jinse Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
43 Joeri De Meyer
44 Lise Van Wunsel
45 Tine Rombouts
46 Finn Jannes
47 Laure Michels Young Schelde Cycling Team
48 Indy Apers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
49 Marvin De Bondt WK Noord West Brabant
50 Tom Van Den Berg
51 Seppe Bekaert Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
52 Marthe Truyen
53 Anke Van Rompay Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
54 Seth De Batist

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock