Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
4 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
5 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Marcel Meisen Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
7 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
8 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
9 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team
10 Julien Taramarcaz Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
11 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
12 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
13 Patrick Gaudy Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
14 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
15 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
16 Bart Aernouts Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
17 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
18 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
20 Mariusz Gil Project Cross Racing
21 Dave De Cleyn Cycling Team Zemst VZW
22 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
23 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
24 Kenneth Van Compernolle CCN - Metalac Cycling team
25 Bart Hofman Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
26 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
27 Berne Vankeirsbilck CCN - Metalac Cycling team
28 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
29 Kevin Cant Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
30 Edwin De Wit Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom
31 Fabian Obrist
32 Ramon Sagues Portabella
33 Remigiusz Gil Project Cross Racing
34 Skyler Mackey

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock