Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team
2 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
4 Jens Clynhens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
5 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Vince Van Den Eynde Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
7 Julian Siemons Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
8 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
9 Sander Lemmens Hageland Cycling Team
10 Jonas Bruyninckx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
11 Michiel Hillen WSC Hand In Hand Baal
12 Ward Steurs Hageland Cycling Team
13 Len Dejonghe Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
14 Jarno Jordens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
15 Xander Geysels Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
16 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
17 Brent Vanhoof
18 Robbe Snels WSC Hand In Hand Baal
19 Senne Van Aert DCM Cycling Team
20 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
21 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
22 Guillermo Cooreman Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
23 Stijn De Bruyn W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
24 Seppe Bekaert Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
25 Vince Vranken Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
26 Enzo Deneyer Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
27 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
28 Lise Van Wunsel
29 Lisette Schoon TWC Het Snelle Wiel
30 Femke Kuijpers TWC Het Snelle Wiel
31 Sara Siemons RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos
32 Gertjan Geysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
33 Seth De Batist

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock