Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Florian Vermeersch Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Jonas Smet Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
3 Andreas Goeman Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
4 Dante Scoponi Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
5 Arno Debeir Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
6 Yentl Bekaert Patrick Development Team
7 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
9 Fabio Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
10 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
11 Mauri Vansevenant KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
12 Tom Peters Hageland Cycling Team
13 Lloyd Sprangers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
14 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
15 Andres Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
16 Lander Tibackx Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem
17 Arensman Thymen JVR De Batauwers
18 Perry Frijters
19 Niels Vandermeulen KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
20 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
21 Ibe Vaneeckhoutte KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
22 Louis Decoster VA-Cycling Team Zele
23 Wannes Vanden Bussche Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
24 Mees Hendrikx
25 Maxim Dewulf WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
26 Jelle Vlietinck Cycling Team Avia Crabbe Westhoek
27 Thibaut De Smet VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
28 Arne Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
29 Jasper Van Den Plas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
30 Jonas Bruyninckx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
31 Dolf Pemen VA-Cycling Team Zele
32 Thibo Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
33 Gilles Cappelle Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
34 Sander De Vet W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
35 Viktor Geeraerts
36 Tom Pessemier KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
37 Yarno Pletinckx KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
38 Owen Valcke
39 Fabio Van Goethem Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
40 Guillermo Cooreman Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
41 Seppe Broeckx Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
42 Balder Allaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
43 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
44 Seppe Bekaert Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
45 Arne Santy CT Force VZW
46 Quinten Vander Beken Asfra Racing Team
47 Niels Reekmans Sport En Moedig Genk
48 Robbe Forret
49 Tine Rombouts
50 Laure Michels Young Schelde Cycling Team
51 Marvin De Bondt WK Noord West Brabant
52 Eva Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
53 Jonas Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
54 Fleur Vandecaveye Tieltse Rennersclub
55 Benjamin Beernaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock