Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Laurens Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
4 Adam Toupalik BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
5 Diether Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
6 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Yannick Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
13 Elias Van Hecke Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
14 Kobe Goossens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
16 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
17 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
18 Berne Vankeirsbilck CCN - Metalac Cycling team
19 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
20 Jens Teirlinck Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
21 Thomas Joseph Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
22 Matthias Van De Velde Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
23 Robbie Van Bakel WV Schijndel
24 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
25 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
26 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
27 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
28 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
29 Lawrence Tibackx DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
30 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
31 Ian Mcpherson
32 Maxx Chance
33 Jens Couckuyt Trust MTB Team VZW
34 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
35 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
36 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
37 Gianni Vermeiren Cycling Team Zemst VZW
38 Niels Buysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
39 Robin Alderweireld Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
40 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
41 Kenny Verhulst Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W
42 Jens Van Der Borght Napoleon Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock