Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 01:03:01
2 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:01
3 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux +00:16
4 Lars Van Der Haar Giant-Shimano Development Team +00:19
5 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +00:43
6 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:58
7 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:00
8 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team +01:12
9 Bart Aernouts Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team +01:32
10 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +01:38
11 Fabien Canal +01:41
12 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles +01:47
13 Laurens Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team +01:53
14 Jonathan Page Planet Bike +01:55
15 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +02:01
16 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +02:04
17 Marcel Wildhaber Scott- Odlo MTB Racing Team +02:04
18 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +02:06
19 Sascha Weber Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team +02:22
20 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +02:35
21 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +02:48
22 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +02:57
23 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +03:16
24 Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor +03:23
25 Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus +03:27
26 Marcel Meisen Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team +03:51
27 Radomir Simunek Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team +04:02
28 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +04:04
29 Mariusz Gil Project Cross Racing +04:07
30 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +04:38
31 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez +04:45
32 Jack Clarkson +05:21
33 Flavien Dassonville Nogent Sur Oise +05:45
34 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +05:49
35 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team +06:14
36 Jeremy Durrin +06:25
37 Kenneth Hansen +06:39
38 Steven James +06:52
39 Josep Betalu +07:08
40 Ben Sumner +07:14
41 Martin Gujan +07:50
42 Alex Paton +08:00
43 Jody Crawforth +08:05
44 Gusty Bausch
45 Nicholas Barnes
46 Ramon Sagues Portabella
47 Jack Ravenscroft
48 David Montgomery
49 Glen Kinning
50 Mark Mcconnell
51 Timothy O'Regan
52 Angus Edmond

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock