Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tristan Parotta
2 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team
3 Timo Kielich Trek-KMC Mountainbiketeam VZW
4 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
5 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Jens Clynhens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
7 Julian Siemons Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
8 Jason Van Compernolle Tomabel Cycling Team
9 Sander Lemmens Hageland Cycling Team
10 Jonas Bruyninckx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
11 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
12 Witse Van Rillaer VZW De Demerspurters
13 Viktor Geeraerts
14 Ward Steurs Hageland Cycling Team
15 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
16 Senne Joris Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
17 Bas Thonnon Sport En Moedig Genk
18 Jelle Camps
19 Benoît Louyet
20 Junior Haspeslagh VZW De Demerspurters
21 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
22 Guillermo Cooreman Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
23 Lennert Cappan Patrick Development Team
24 Vince Vranken Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
25 Raphaël Kockelmann
26 Enzo Deneyer Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
27 Xander Geysels Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
28 Jinse Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
29 Aniek Van Alphen Het Snelle Wiel
30 Maxime Cockx Hageland Cycling Team
31 Lise Van Wunsel
32 Jochen Berckmans Lotto Olympia Tienen
33 Lisette Schoon TWC Het Snelle Wiel
34 Gertjan Geysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
35 Yannick Publie VZW De Demerspurters
36 Anke Van Rompay Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
37 Jesse Verhoeven Lotto Olympia Tienen

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock