Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
2 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
3 Robbert Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
4 Pelle Van Den Bulck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
5 Glenn Verbeeck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
6 Glenn Eestermans VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
7 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen
8 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
9 Stef Serré VZW De Demerspurters
10 Tomas Szedelyi Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
11 Jens Roelants Lotto Olympia Tienen
12 Hakan Proost Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
13 Jorden De Haes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
14 Nathan Vriens Sport En Moedig Genk
15 Felix Keiser
16 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
17 Bjarne Bertels DCM Cycling Team
18 Killian De Groodt Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
19 Stan Vandenkerckhove Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
20 Bert Verschueren Hageland Cycling Team
21 Stef Hendrickx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
22 Lennert Bellens Cycling Team Zemst VZW
23 Niels Hendrickx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
24 Sander Jeurissen Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW
25 Nele Van Maldeghem FUJI Medista MTB Team - Neeroeteren
26 Brenda Kaczmarczyk Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
27 Gertie Willems Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
28 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
29 Ynske Van Tichelt De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
30 Nathalie Nijns Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
31 Tine Verdeyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock