Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Dante Scoponi Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
3 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
4 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team
5 Jonas Smet Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
6 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
7 Vince Van Den Eynde Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
8 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
9 Julian Siemons Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
10 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
11 Lander Tibackx Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem
12 Tuur Van Den Bergh W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Louis Decoster VA-Cycling Team Zele
14 Xandres Vervloesem DCM Cycling Team
15 Xander Geysels Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
16 Sander De Vet W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
17 Jasper Van Den Plas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
19 Dolf Pemen VA-Cycling Team Zele
20 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
21 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
22 Viktor Geeraerts
23 Senne Van Aert DCM Cycling Team
24 Guillermo Cooreman Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
25 Stijn De Bruyn W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
26 Wannes Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
27 Rune Smits W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Senne Joris Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
29 Jonas Bruyninckx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
30 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
31 Wannes Lembrechts Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
32 Jasper Gielen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
33 Elias Maris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
34 Danny Michielse W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
35 Tine Rombouts
36 Lise Van Wunsel
37 Gertjan Geysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
38 Marthe Truyen
39 Sara Siemons RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos
40 Jinse Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock