Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Boy Van Poppel Rabobank
2 Paul Voss
3 Thijs Van Amerongen
4 Ondrej Bambula
5 Lukas Kloucek
6 Jean-Pierre Drucker Fidea Cycling Team
7 Julien Taramarcaz
8 Ramon Sinkeldam
9 Bart Verschueren Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven
10 Jiri Polnicky
11 Robert Gavenda
12 René Lang
13 Joeri Adams
14 Tom Meeusen Fidea Cycling Team
15 Jim Aernouts
16 Ole Quast
17 Pawel Szczepaniak
18 Ricardo Van Der Velde Rabobank
19 Mitchell Huenders
20 Marcel Meisen
21 James Driscoll
22 Gianni Denolf Palmans-Cras
23 Wim Leemans
24 Bart Bruyndonckx
25 Sven Verboven Wielerclub Galmaarden Sportief
26 Thomas Vernaeckt Asfra Racing Team
27 Mark Thwaites
28 Yannik-Johannes Tiedt
29 Kristof Cop AVB USspa
30 Tomasz Repinski
31 Kristof Zegers WSC Jonge Renners - Booischot
32 Davy De Scheemaeker
33 Kenneth Verdickt
34 Alex Atkins
35 Dennis Verhoeven AVB USspa
36 Thomas Boeckx Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
37 Nicholas Weighall
38 Marco Minnaard
39 Nick De Proost DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team VZW
40 Dries Dewit Scott USA Cycling Team
41 Martin Haring
42 Wim Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
43 Dries Pauwels
44 Jens Gys
45 Kristof Luyten United Cycling Team Sint-Truiden
46 Kevin Cant AVB USspa
47 Mitchell Peterson
48 Kenneth De Kerf
49 Jerry Kallenfels EasyPay
50 Alexander Forst
51 Kjell Van Driessche
52 Tony Le Bail
53 Carson Miller
54 Julian Van Dijk
55 Brady Kappius
56 Bart Wouters WSC Hand in hand Baal
57 Hans Van Den Bogaert Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurtes Boom
58 Shaun Adamson
59 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
60 Glenn Van Ginneken
61 Pieter Van Echelpoel

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock