Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3 Laurens Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
4 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
6 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP
9 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
10 Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Jonas Degroote Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
12 Sieben Wouters Willebrord Wil Vooruit
13 Braam Merlier Baguet - M.I.B.A. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team
14 Adam Toupalik BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
15 Berne Vankeirsbilck CCN - Metalac Cycling team
16 Diether Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
17 Yannick Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
18 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
20 Joris Nieuwenhuis
21 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
22 Kobe Goossens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
23 Thomas Joseph Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
24 Gosse Van Der Meer
25 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
26 Koen Van Dijke
27 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
28 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
29 Elias Van Hecke Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
30 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
31 Sean Dunlea
32 Mathias Moenaert Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
33 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
34 Gianni Vermeiren Cycling Team Zemst VZW
35 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock