Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Daniel Tulett
2 Arno Debeir Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
3 Florian Vermeersch Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
4 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Dante Scoponi Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
7 Lloyd Sprangers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
8 Andreas Goeman Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
9 Yentl Bekaert Patrick Development Team
10 Tom Peters Hageland Cycling Team
11 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team
12 Timo Kielich Trek-KMC Mountainbiketeam VZW
13 Mauri Vansevenant KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
14 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
16 Perry Frijters
17 Jonas Smet Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
18 Tomas Kopecky
19 Gerben Kuypers Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
20 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
21 Lander Tibackx Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem
22 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
23 Maxim Dewulf WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
24 Bas Van Dinther
25 Anton Ferdinande Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
26 Julian Siemons Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
27 Arno Brouwers Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
28 Martijn Meeuws
29 Dolf Pemen VA-Cycling Team Zele
30 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
31 Jonas Bruyninckx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
32 Gilles Cappelle Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
33 Viktor Geeraerts
34 Guillermo Cooreman Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
35 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
36 Thibo Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
37 Jan-Emiel Tack Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
38 Seppe Bekaert Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
39 Arne Santy CT Force VZW
40 Eva Bijwaard
41 Matteo Roose Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
42 Nigel Vandecasteele Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
43 Laure Michels Young Schelde Cycling Team
44 Jonas Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
45 Tine Rombouts
46 Tiebo Devoogdt Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
47 Benjamin Beernaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock