Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Laurens Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3 Diether Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
4 Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP
5 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
6 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Yannick Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
10 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Joris Nieuwenhuis
12 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
13 Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
16 Sieben Wouters Willebrord Wil Vooruit
17 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
18 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
19 Braam Merlier Baguet - M.I.B.A. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team
20 Elias Van Hecke Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
21 Berne Vankeirsbilck CCN - Metalac Cycling team
22 Jonas Degroote Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
23 Thomas Joseph Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
24 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
25 Gosse Van Der Meer
26 Richard Jansen Enertherm - BKCP
27 Bjorn Van Der Heijden
28 Koen Van Dijke
29 Jens Teirlinck Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
30 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
31 Robbie Van Bakel WV Schijndel
32 Ben Sumner
33 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
34 Lawrence Tibackx DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
35 Kelvin Bakx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
36 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
37 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
38 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
39 Gianni Vermeiren Cycling Team Zemst VZW
40 Senne De Meyer K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
41 Erik Kramer
42 Sean Dunlea
43 Niels Buysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
44 Nicky Gieskens Restore Cycling
45 Mathias Moenaert Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
46 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock