Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
4 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team
5 Lars Van Der Haar Giant-Shimano Development Team
6 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
7 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
8 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
10 Bart Aernouts Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
11 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
12 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team
14 Julien Taramarcaz Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
15 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
16 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
17 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
18 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
19 Gert-Jan Bosman Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team
20 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
22 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
23 Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
24 Patrick Gaudy Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
25 Marcel Meisen Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
26 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
27 Yu Takenouchi Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
28 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
29 Kenneth Van Compernolle CCN - Metalac Cycling team
30 Hendrik Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
31 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
32 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
33 Kevin Van Hoovels

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock