Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Florian Vermeersch Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Arno Debeir Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
3 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
4 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Dante Scoponi Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
6 Arensman Thymen JVR De Batauwers
7 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
8 Timo Kielich Trek-KMC Mountainbiketeam VZW
9 Ben Turner
10 Perry Frijters
11 Tom Peters Hageland Cycling Team
12 Ryan Kamp
13 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
14 Vince Van Den Eynde Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
15 Aron Arkesteyn Hageland Cycling Team
16 Harry Hardcastle
17 Lander Tibackx Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem
18 Gerben Kuypers Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
19 Yentl Bekaert Patrick Development Team
20 Bart Artz
21 Andres Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
22 Mees Hendrikx
23 Pieter-Jan Vliegen
24 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team
25 Tomas Kopecky
26 Julian Siemons Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
27 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
28 Dolf Pemen VA-Cycling Team Zele
29 Bas Van Dinther
30 Jens Clynhens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
31 Sander Lemmens Hageland Cycling Team
32 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
33 Rick De Vries
34 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
35 Joni Soetaerts Hageland Cycling Team
36 Louis Decoster VA-Cycling Team Zele
37 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
38 Jarno Jordens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
39 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
40 Viktor Geeraerts
41 Stijn De Bruyn W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
42 Seppe Broeckx Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
43 Jonas Bruyninckx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
44 Niels Reekmans Sport En Moedig Genk
45 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
46 Owen Valcke
47 Ward Steurs Hageland Cycling Team
48 Yoshi Christiaens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
49 Euan Cammeron
50 Guillermo Cooreman Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
51 Witse Van Rillaer VZW De Demerspurters
52 Milan Schepers Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
53 Ibe Braeken Blancs Gilets Barracuda BW
54 Lars Put Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
55 Jordan Reed
56 Jorg Claessens Sport En Moedig Genk
57 Eddie Townend
58 Thibo Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
59 Cyril Michotte
60 Cis Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
61 Jasper Gielen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
62 Sophie Thackray
63 Sven Hassert
64 Maxime Cockx Hageland Cycling Team
65 Seppe Bekaert Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
66 Anke Van Rompay Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
67 Sara Beeckmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
68 Mat Taylor
69 Jochen Berckmans Lotto Olympia Tienen

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock