Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3 Laurens Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
4 Diether Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
5 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
9 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
11 Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP
12 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13 Joris Nieuwenhuis
14 Adam Toupalik BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
15 Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16 Braam Merlier Baguet - M.I.B.A. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team
17 Thomas Joseph Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
18 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
19 Sieben Wouters Willebrord Wil Vooruit
20 Jonas Degroote Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
21 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
22 Berne Vankeirsbilck CCN - Metalac Cycling team
23 Richard Jansen Enertherm - BKCP
24 Gosse Van Der Meer
25 Koen Van Dijke
26 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
27 Pieter Van Roosbroeck VA-Cycling Team Zele
28 Robbie Van Bakel WV Schijndel
29 Bjorn Van Der Heijden
30 Lawrence Tibackx DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
31 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
32 Kelvin Bakx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
33 Ben Sumner
34 Sibe Smets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
35 Jack Clarkson
36 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
37 Jack Humphreys
38 Senne De Meyer K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
39 Nicholas Barnes
40 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
41 Billy Harding

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock