Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Andreas Goeman Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2 Niels Vandermeulen KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
3 Fabio Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
4 Wannes Vanden Bussche Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
5 Ward Deschepper KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
6 Xandres Vervloesem DCM Cycling Team
7 Arne Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
8 Maarten Clauwaert VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
9 Ibe Vaneeckhoutte KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
10 Thibaut De Smet VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
11 Anton Ferdinande Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
12 Jason Van Compernolle Tomabel Cycling Team
13 Xander Geysels Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
14 Senne Joris Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
15 Jente Bruning Young Schelde Cycling Team
16 Sietse Slabbinck C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
17 Jasper Van Den Plas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Wannes Lembrechts Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
19 Senne Van Aert DCM Cycling Team
20 Balder Allaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
21 Quinten Vander Beken Asfra Racing Team
22 Benoît Louyet
23 Jochem Kerckhaert
24 Jara Noël AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
25 Pajur Markus
26 Lars Vanhoutte KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
27 Arturs Krasts
28 Matteo Roose Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
29 Indy Apers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
30 Tine Rombouts
31 Jonas Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
32 Ruben Gunst Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
33 Eva Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
34 Birger Rosseeuw Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
35 Glacia Dhont Isorex Cycling Team
36 Tine Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock