Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Daniel Tulett
2 Arno Debeir Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
3 Yentl Bekaert Patrick Development Team
4 Andreas Goeman Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
5 Mauri Vansevenant KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
6 Lloyd Sprangers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
7 Harry Hardcastle
8 Tom Peters Hageland Cycling Team
9 Jonas Smet Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
10 Ben Turner
11 Tuur Van Den Bergh W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
12 Fabio Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
13 Lander Tibackx Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem
14 Félix Schreiber
15 Orélien Nicaise Section Hennuyere
16 Euan Cammeron
17 Arno Brouwers Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
18 Thibaut De Smet VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
19 Pajur Markus
20 Eddie Townend
21 Thijs Christiaens KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
22 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
23 Sander De Vet W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
24 Gilles Cappelle Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
25 Viktor Geeraerts
26 Jordan Reed
27 Thibo Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
28 Mat Taylor
29 Arturs Krasts
30 Quinten Vander Beken Asfra Racing Team
31 Pieter De Koninck DCM Cycling Team
32 Joeri De Meyer
33 Ruben De Waele Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
34 Lucy Horrocks
35 Nigel Vandecasteele Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
36 Enzo Deneyer Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
37 Jorg Claessens Sport En Moedig Genk
38 Sophie Thackray
39 Laure Michels Young Schelde Cycling Team
40 Arne Santy CT Force VZW
41 Kjell Degroote Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock