Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2 Laurens Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
3 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Diether Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
5 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
7 Yannick Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
8 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
9 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Thomas Joseph Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
12 Jonas Degroote Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
13 Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Berne Vankeirsbilck CCN - Metalac Cycling team
15 Adam Toupalik BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
16 Felix Drumm
17 Braam Merlier Baguet - M.I.B.A. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team
18 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
19 Ben Sumner
20 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21 Jack Clarkson
22 Jens Teirlinck Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
23 Matthias Van De Velde Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
24 Lawrence Tibackx DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
25 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
26 Brecht Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
27 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
28 Nicholas Barnes
29 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
30 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
31 Onno Verheyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
32 Robin Alderweireld Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
33 Jack Humphreys
34 Niels Buysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
35 Billy Harding
36 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
37 Spencer Tack Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
38 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
39 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock