Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 58:59
2 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team +00:02
3 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:11
4 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:17
5 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:26
6 Lars Van Der Haar Giant-Shimano Development Team +00:53
7 Bart Aernouts Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team +01:13
8 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:14
9 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:33
10 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +01:57
11 Patrick Gaudy Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team +01:59
12 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +02:09
13 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team +02:13
14 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +02:44
15 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles +02:55
16 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +03:05
17 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team +03:07
18 Julien Taramarcaz Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team +03:11
19 Gert-Jan Bosman Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team +03:43
20 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +03:48
21 Mariusz Gil Project Cross Racing +03:58
22 Clement Lhotellerie +04:08
23 Kevin Eeckhout Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team +04:21
24 Kevin Van Hoovels +04:32
25 Marcel Meisen Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team +04:49
26 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team +04:55
27 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +05:39
28 Kenneth Van Compernolle CCN - Metalac Cycling team +06:18
29 Severin Saegesser +06:33
30 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles +06:53
31 Yu Takenouchi Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
32 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
33 Radomir Simunek Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
34 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock