Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Timo Kielich Trek-KMC Mountainbiketeam VZW
2 Dante Scoponi Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
3 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team
4 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
5 Tom Peters Hageland Cycling Team
6 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Vince Van Den Eynde Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
8 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
9 Pieter-Jan Vliegen
10 Aron Arkesteyn Hageland Cycling Team
11 Jens Clynhens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
12 Lander Tibackx Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem
13 Jasper Van Den Plas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
14 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
15 Sander Lemmens Hageland Cycling Team
16 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
17 Viktor Geeraerts
18 Jonas Bruyninckx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
19 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
20 Senne Joris Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
21 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
22 Seppe Broeckx Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
23 Witse Van Rillaer VZW De Demerspurters
24 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
25 Ibe Braeken Blancs Gilets Barracuda BW
26 Guillermo Cooreman Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
27 Wannes Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Enzo Deneyer Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
29 Yoshi Christiaens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
30 Niels Reekmans Sport En Moedig Genk
31 Cis Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
32 Jasper Gielen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
33 Wannes Lembrechts Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
34 Michiel Crijns Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
35 Cyril Michotte
36 Jarne Van De Paar Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
37 Jorg Claessens Sport En Moedig Genk
38 Milan Schepers Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
39 Jarne Bams Hageland Cycling Team
40 Jinse Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
41 Sven Hassert
42 Sara Beeckmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
43 Anke Van Rompay Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
44 Marthe Truyen

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock