Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Florian Vermeersch Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Andreas Goeman Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
3 Jonas Smet Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
4 Dante Scoponi Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
5 Mauri Vansevenant KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
6 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Niels Vandermeulen KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
8 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
9 Fabio Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
10 Andres Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
11 Wannes Vanden Bussche Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
12 Xandres Vervloesem DCM Cycling Team
13 Arne Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
14 Ibe Vaneeckhoutte KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
15 Vince Van Den Eynde Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
16 Lander Tibackx Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem
17 Fabio Van Goethem Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
18 Luca Schatti
19 Leon Koller
20 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
21 Jason Van Compernolle Tomabel Cycling Team
22 Jens Clynhens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
23 Orélien Nicaise Section Hennuyere
24 Maxim Dewulf WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
25 Thibaut De Smet VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
26 Aron Arkesteyn Hageland Cycling Team
27 Jonas Bruyninckx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
28 Maarten Clauwaert VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
29 Wannes Defour Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
30 Jasper Van Den Plas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
31 Lenny Kamber
32 Witse Van Rillaer VZW De Demerspurters
33 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
34 Joni Soetaerts Hageland Cycling Team
35 Jente Bruning Young Schelde Cycling Team
36 Gilles Cappelle Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
37 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
38 Senne Joris Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
39 Sietse Slabbinck C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
40 Dolf Pemen VA-Cycling Team Zele
41 Oliver Weber
42 Jarno Jordens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
43 Tristen Lamon KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
44 Davide Bomboi Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
45 Xander Geysels Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
46 Balder Allaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
47 Thijs Christiaens KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
48 Stijn De Bruyn W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
49 Quinten Vander Beken Asfra Racing Team
50 Wannes Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
51 Enzo Deneyer Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
52 Benoît Louyet
53 Nigel Vandecasteele Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
54 Jochem Kerckhaert
55 Seppe Bekaert Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
56 Indy Apers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
57 Anton Ferdinande Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
58 Michelle Schatti
59 Niels Reekmans Sport En Moedig Genk
60 Eva Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
61 Tine Rombouts
62 Birger Rosseeuw Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
63 Fleur Vandecaveye Tieltse Rennersclub
64 Jonas Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
65 Tine Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
66 Anke Van Rompay Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
67 Kjell Degroote Asfra Racing Team
68 Maud Vandenbrande

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock