Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Braam Merlier Baguet - M.I.B.A. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team
2 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
3 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
4 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
5 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
6 Bart Hofman Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
7 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
8 Jens Teirlinck Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
9 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
10 Pieter Ghyllebert Dovy Keukens-VIND!-FCC
11 Jens Gys AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
12 Joeri Hofman Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
13 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
14 Bert De Wispelaere DMC- Cycling Team
15 Brecht Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
16 Niels Wytinck Cycling Team BCV - Works-Soenens
17 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
18 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
19 Ruben Vandevelde MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
20 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
21 Robin Alderweireld Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
22 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
23 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
24 Dennis Baeyens Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
25 Kevin Reynaert
26 Gianni Vermeiren Cycling Team Zemst VZW
27 Jan Vancompernolle
28 Tim Alleman MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
29 Jens Couckuyt Trust MTB Team VZW
30 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
31 Stijn Deruyter Tomabel Cycling Team
32 Klaas Vankersschaever
33 Karl Peeters Cycling Team Zemst VZW
34 Paul Sheers
35 Lorenz Couckuyt Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
36 Nicky Gieskens Restore Cycling
37 Michael Weschier
38 Jens Van Der Borght Napoleon Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock