Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
4 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
5 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
6 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
12 Thomas Joseph Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
13 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team
14 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
15 Clement Lhotellerie
16 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
18 Josep Betalu
19 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
20 Kenneth Van Compernolle CCN - Metalac Cycling team
21 Kevin Van Hoovels
22 Hendrik Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
23 Pieter Ghyllebert Dovy Keukens-VIND!-FCC
24 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
25 Ruben Vandevelde MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
26 Joeri Hofman Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
27 Kevin Cant Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
28 Marco Bianco L´Arcobaleno Carraro Team
29 Yu Takenouchi Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
30 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
31 Mathias Declercq C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
32 Lorenz Couckuyt Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
33 Mathias Moenaert Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock