Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Andreas Goeman Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team 58:00
2 Arno Debeir Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team +00:02
3 Florian Vermeersch Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team +00:39
4 Yentl Bekaert Patrick Development Team +01:14
5 Lloyd Sprangers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team +01:32
6 Mauri Vansevenant KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende +01:42
7 Fabio Van Goethem Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team +02:11
8 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. +02:20
9 Dante Scoponi Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team +02:20
10 Tom Peters Hageland Cycling Team +02:20
11 Jonas Smet Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team +02:31
12 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. +02:41
13 Gerben Kuypers Mez Team Belgium Snellegem +03:20
14 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. +03:37
15 Lander Tibackx Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem +03:58
16 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke +04:12
17 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. +04:30
18 Xandres Vervloesem DCM Cycling Team +04:43
19 Andres Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke +04:56
20 Jelle Vlietinck Cycling Team Avia Crabbe Westhoek +05:04
21 Maxim Dewulf WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke +05:12
22 Wannes Defour Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare +05:15
23 Len Dejonghe Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek +05:20
24 Tuur Van Den Bergh W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. +05:42
25 Viktor Geeraerts +06:18
26 Thijs Christiaens KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw +06:35
27 Julian Siemons Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek +06:45
28 Thibo Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke +07:09
29 Arne Santy CT Force VZW +07:33
30 Gilles Cappelle Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare +07:55
31 Jente Bruning Young Schelde Cycling Team +09:02
32 Joeri De Meyer +09:12
33 Nigel Vandecasteele Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare +09:54
34 Tine Rombouts
35 Jorg Claessens Sport En Moedig Genk
36 Laure Michels Young Schelde Cycling Team
37 Sander De Vet W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock