Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 51:34
2 Laurens Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team +01:14
3 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:36
4 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +02:01
5 Diether Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team +02:33
6 Yannick Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +02:41
7 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +02:53
8 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. +02:56
9 Joris Nieuwenhuis +03:26
10 Adam Toupalik BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +03:46
11 Kobe Goossens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +04:22
12 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +04:40
13 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team +04:56
14 Sieben Wouters Willebrord Wil Vooruit +05:02
15 Thomas Joseph Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team +05:33
16 Matthias Van De Velde Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team +05:36
17 Felix Drumm +05:53
18 Richard Jansen Enertherm - BKCP +06:24
19 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP +06:45
20 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
21 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
22 Remigiusz Gil Project Cross Racing
23 Stijn Hofman Team 185
24 Pieter Van Roosbroeck VA-Cycling Team Zele
25 Lawrence Tibackx DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
26 Sibe Smets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
27 Niels Buysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
29 Nicky Gieskens Restore Cycling
30 Spencer Tack Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
31 Gianni Vermeiren Cycling Team Zemst VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock