Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team
2 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Vince Van Den Eynde Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
4 Niels Vandermeulen KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
5 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
6 Aron Arkesteyn Hageland Cycling Team
7 Sander Lemmens Hageland Cycling Team
8 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
9 Jonas Bruyninckx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
10 Joni Soetaerts Hageland Cycling Team
11 Arno Brouwers Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
12 Ward Steurs Hageland Cycling Team
13 Dolf Pemen VA-Cycling Team Zele
14 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Orélien Nicaise Section Hennuyere
16 Pieter-Jan Vliegen
17 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
18 Jarno Jordens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
19 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
21 Senne Joris Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
22 Yoshi Christiaens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
23 Enzo Deneyer Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
24 Stijn De Bruyn W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
25 Junior Haspeslagh VZW De Demerspurters
26 Milan Schepers Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
27 Guillermo Cooreman Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
28 Wannes Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
29 Jens Clynhens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
30 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
31 Ruben De Waele Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
32 Jara Noël AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
33 Timo Kielich Trek-KMC Mountainbiketeam VZW
34 Jordan Schurmann UC Seraing - VOO - Chatel
35 Benoît Louyet
36 Cis Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
37 Seppe Broeckx Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
38 Indy Apers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
39 Cyril Michotte
40 Anke Van Rompay Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
41 Sara Siemons RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos
42 Tine Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
43 Jochen Berckmans Lotto Olympia Tienen
44 Gertjan Geysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
45 Marvin De Bondt WK Noord West Brabant
46 Maxime Cockx Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock