Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Lars Van Der Haar Giant-Shimano Development Team
2 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
4 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
5 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team
6 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
7 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
8 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
10 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
12 Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP
13 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
14 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team
16 Michiel Van Der Heijden Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
17 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
18 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
19 Marcel Meisen Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
20 Bart Aernouts Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
21 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
22 Kenneth Van Compernolle CCN - Metalac Cycling team
23 Mariusz Gil Project Cross Racing
24 Felix Drumm
25 Gosse Van Der Meer
26 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
27 Richard Jansen Enertherm - BKCP
28 James Spragg
29 Kevin Cant Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
30 Koen Van Dijke
31 Bjorn Van Der Heijden
32 Kelvin Bakx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
33 Mike Verhoeven Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
34 Remigiusz Gil Project Cross Racing
35 Sjoerd Van Der Stelt
36 Rico Seidel

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock