Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 51:47
2 Laurens Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team +0:16
3 Diether Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team +0:32
4 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:46
5 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:46
6 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:58
7 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. +1:22
8 Jakub Skala CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor +1:26
9 Adam Toupalik BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +1:34
10 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +1:42
11 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +1:46
12 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +1:59
13 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +2:05
14 Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP +2:09
15 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +2:18
16 Yannick Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +2:33
17 Thomas Joseph Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team +2:51
18 Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +3:12
19 Joris Nieuwenhuis +3:32
20 Kobe Goossens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +3:41
21 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team +4:07
22 Gosse Van Der Meer +4:36
23 Richard Jansen Enertherm - BKCP +5:16
24 Berne Vankeirsbilck CCN - Metalac Cycling team
25 Bjorn Van Der Heijden
26 Koen Van Dijke
27 Sieben Wouters Willebrord Wil Vooruit
28 Kelvin Bakx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
29 Yannick Gruner
30 Mike Verhoeven Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
31 Nicky Gieskens Restore Cycling
32 Magnus Skjoth
33 Martijn Veenhoven

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock